Results

2018 Results

 TRACK AND FIELD

27 October – Sub-youth Mpumalanga – Sub youth- AMPU – 27 October 2018

 CROSS COUNTRY

League 1 – Ehlanzeni –  League 1 – MBOMBELA RESULTS pdf

League 1 – Nkangala – League 1 – Rooies Country Results 21 March 2018

League 2 – Nkangala – League 2 – Cambridge

League 2 – Ehlanzeni – Karino Meridian

League 2 – Gert Sibande – Gert Sibande 2018 results – League 2 Secunda High School

League 3 – Gert Sibande – Gert Sibande 2018 results – League 3 Secunda Stadium

League 3 – Ehlanzeni – Curro results- 21 April 2018 pdf (AWAITING TIMES)

League 4 – Nkangala – TUT – BEING RECTIFIED

League 4 – Gert Sibande – Gert Sibande 2018 League 4 Piet Retief

League 4 – Ehlanzeni – Karino Meredian results- 5 May 2018pdf

League 5 – Nkangala – Highveld Pumas league 12 May 2018 pdf

League 6 – Gert Sibande – League 6 Breyten school-1 pdf

League 6 – Nkangala – 19 May Cross Country Result 2018- curro- pdf1

League 6 – Ehlanzeni – Bergland Results pdf1

INTER-PROVINCIAL TEAM – Interprovinsiaal spanlys pd – Spanlys- Interprovinsiaal-0306

League 7 – Nkangala Hockey Farm league results

League 7 – Gert Sibande – Gert Sibande 2018 results – League 7 – Oosterland school

League 7 – Ehlanzeni – INGWENYAMA Results

League 8 – Gert Sibande – Secunda stadium

League 8 – Ehlanzeni – KARINO

League 8 – Nkangala – UITKYK Results

League 9 – Ehlanzeni- Rob Feirrera results

League 9 – Nkangala – TUT-NAA Cross Country Result 2018

League 10 – Nkangala – Ben Mahlangu Memorial Mhluzi Cross Country results

League 10 – Gert Sibande – Badplaas results

League 10 – Ehlanzeni – HALLS Cross Country Results

Mpumalanga Championships – 2018 Mpumalanga Championships Final Results

 ROAD RACES

ANGLO ESKOM POWER RUN 4 IN 1 RESULTS 2018

Midack Ferrochrome 10KM

Van Wettens

ROOIES uitslae 31 JAN 2018

Dennesig Results

Assegaai – 10kmMensResults_2018Assegaai – 10kmWomensResults_2018

Assegaai – 21kmMensResults_2018  Assegaai – 21kmWomensResults_2018

Assegaai – 42kmWomensResults_2018   Assegaai – 42kmMensResults_2018

COALDUST PANORAMA NITE RACE 2018

Gert Sibande District Municipality Marathon Results 07 April 2018

Race Results – Richkim, John Henry and Poms Race

Ice Breaker 2018

2018 Wakkerstroom Mountain Challenge – 10 km results

2018 Wakkerstroom Mountain Challenge – 21 1 km results

TRACK AND FIELD

Sasol Highveld Championships – RESULTS

Mpumalanga T&F Results – Boys Mpumalanga Champs 2018 Girls Mpumalanga Champs 2018

 

2017 Results

 ROAD RACES

Power run 3 in 1 race results 2017

KLipfontein Laerskool 10KM Race results

Race Results 5km Izimbiwa 2017

Race Results 10km Izimbiwa 2017

Race Results 15km Izimbiwa 2017

Race Results 21km Izimbiwa 2017 pg1

Race Results 32km Izimbiwa 2017

Race Results 42km Izimbiwa 2017 Correct

FERROCROME 2017 RACE RESULTS 10KM

ROOIES NAGWEDLOOP 2017 FINALE UITSLAE

Dennies – 15 Feb

Panorama Nite Race 22.02.2017

Witkerk Wedloop 2017

Spur 10KM Results 8 March 2017

SAVF 10km Race Results 29 March 2017

Gert Sibande District Municipality Marathon Results 01 April 2017

Results-21km-Sudwala-Apr-2017

Sudwala 10k results

Halls 8 July 21km

Halls 8 July 10km

RICHKIM JOHN HENRY RACE

CR Swart – Night race

2017 Wakkerstroom Mountain Challenge – 10 km results

2017 Wakkerstroom Mountain Challenge – 21 1 km results

DAC 2 IN 1

2017 SOUTH AFRICAN 10KM CHAMPIONSHIPS – RESULTS 10KM SA’S

TRACK AND FIELD 

Results – 14 January 2017

Primary schools MUSSA – Mpumalanga 2017 Uitslae

Athletics Mpumalanga Championships and Secondary schools MUSSA – AMPU Champs – Results

CROSS COUNTRY 

18 March:

Ehlanzeni:   MBOMBELA RESULTS

29 April:        

Ehlanzeni:   Cross country results- Great East

Gert Sibande:   Gert Sibande 2017 Results – League 1 Secunda Stadium

Nkangala:   Results – HTS

06 May:

Nkangala:   Cambridge Academy 06 May 2017 – RESULTS PDF

Gert Sibande:  Gert Sibande 2017 Results – League 3 Standerton

13 May:

Gert Sibande:  Gert Sibande 2017 Results – League 4 Oosterland

20 May:

Nkangala:  Delmas liga

Gert Sibande:  Gert Sibande 2017 Results – League 5 Piet Retief-1

27 May:

Gert Sibande:  Gert Sibande 2017 Results – League 6 H-S Secunda

Nkangala:  Rooies- 2705

Gert Sibande:  KARINO MERIDIAN

10 June:

Interprovincial – Interprovincial Results 2017

17 June:

Nkangala:  Hockey farm – 1706pf

24 June:

Ehlanzeni:  Mankele Landloop

Gert Sibande:  Gert Sibande 2017 Results – League 8 Embalenhle-1

Nkangala:  Curro results 24 June 2017 PDF

15 July:

Nkangala:  T.U.T NAA Result 2017

22 July:

Ehlanzeni:  Curro Nelspruit

Nkangala  :  Mhluzi X Country Results 22 July 2017

29 July:

Ehlanzeni:  DAC KARINO MIREDIAN 2017 CROSS COUNTRY

Gert Sibande:  2017 Results – League 10 Breyten-2

Nkangala:  LS Machado Uitslae

2016 Results

 

ROAD RACES

LAERSKOOL KLIPFONTEIN RACE RESULTS 2016

Shanduka Results 2016

Van Wettens Night Race

Midack – Ferrochrome Night race

Volksrust Marathon Results

Rooies – 3 February

SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON 2016

Dennies – 17 Feb’2016

2016 Assegaai 3-1 race results

Komati Gorge 2016

eskom spur race result 2 march ’16

KOSMOS 2016 – 3in1 Results

elkana-coaldust-nite-race

YORK Longtom results 2016

Gert Sibande District Municipality Marathon

Bateleur 10

Bateleur 21

SAVF 10km

Eskom Power Run 3 in 1 – 23 April 16

Sudwala Screaming Monster Race Results 2016

Richkim Oasis 32 21 10 2016 complete race results

Selati 2016 combined Final

ICE BREAKER -21km

wakkerstroom-mountain-challenge-10-km-results

wakkerstroom-mountain-challenge-21-1-km-results

buffalo-run-10km-21km

halls-21-results

legogote-villagers-3-in-1-mozmas

cr-swart-renoster-nagwedloop-10km-uitslae

alzu-rhino-2016-10km

alzu-rhino-2016-21km

eskom-old-medal-race-results

teeni-meer-trail-run-results

elandskloof-2016-results

gods-window-uitslae-vir-race-results-2016

movember-2016-uitslae

TRACK & FIELD

Sasol T&F – Results

Sasol T&F – Performance Scores

RESULTS – AMPU Champs – 5 March 2016

 

 

 

National Lotteries
nlc-logo